Trainingsgruppen Saison 2022/2023

Bernd Berkhahn

Bernd Berkhahn

Norbert Warnatzsch

Norbert Warnatzsch

Catalina Arasa Postles

Catalina Arasa Postles

Marlene Blanke

Marlene Blanke

Isabel Gose

Isabel Gose

Ben Langner

Ben Langner

Leonie Märtens

Leonie Märtens

Lukas Märtens

Lukas Märtens

Rob Muffels

Rob Muffels

Celine Rieder

Celine Rieder

Sharon van Rouwendaal

Sharon van Rouwendaal

Lara Seifert

Lara Seifert

Florian Wellbrock

Florian Wellbrock

Sarah Wellbrock (geb. Köhler)

Sarah Wellbrock (geb. Köhler)

Marius Zobel

Marius Zobel

Stefan Döbler

Stefan Döbler

Trainer
Anna Maria Börstler

Anna Maria Börstler

Lara Braun

Lara Braun

Laura Feldvoss

Laura Feldvoss

Celine Petruschke

Celine Petruschke

Paul Pleifer

Paul Pleifer

Henryk Raffler

Henryk Raffler

Seike Schlump

Seike Schlump

Luca Schöttge

Luca Schöttge

Arne Schubert

Arne Schubert

Linus Schwedler

Linus Schwedler

Luca Valentino Wolff

Luca Valentino Wolff

Nicole Schwarz

Nicole Schwarz

Trainerin
Benjamin Alsen

Benjamin Alsen

Jann Lasse Düring

Jann Lasse Düring

Hugo Engelien

Hugo Engelien

Benjamin Herfert

Benjamin Herfert

Niclas Jäger

Niclas Jäger

Finn-Constantin Kleinheinz

Finn-Constantin Kleinheinz

Malia Winkler

Malia Winkler

Greta Wolf

Greta Wolf

Nina Zeugner

Nina Zeugner

Roland Bordas

Roland Bordas

Rudolf Bordas

Rudolf Bordas

Anne Borinski

Anne Borinski

Renée Ivonne Gold

Renée Ivonne Gold

Paul Gose

Paul Gose

Paula Haßkerl

Paula Haßkerl

Ole Henkel

Ole Henkel

Lasse Alexander Klein

Lasse Alexander Klein

Jette Koch

Jette Koch

Benjamin Schwanke

Benjamin Schwanke

Nina Woitag

Nina Woitag

Patricia Gruner

Patricia Gruner

Trainerin
Lotta Adam

Lotta Adam

Moritz Ermisch

Moritz Ermisch

Pauline Fertig

Pauline Fertig

Paul Hamann

Paul Hamann

Jennifer Herfert

Jennifer Herfert

Clara Gisele Kessner

Clara Gisele Kessner

Kay Maddox Kraus

Kay Maddox Kraus

Janina Mucha

Janina Mucha

Mattis Nebelung

Mattis Nebelung

Lillie Marlen Röver

Lillie Marlen Röver

Lilli Werner

Lilli Werner

Maximilian Wiemer

Maximilian Wiemer

Eva Woitag

Eva Woitag

Florian Giese

Florian Giese

Pascal Rentsch

Pascal Rentsch

Katharina Bartz

Katharina Bartz

Amy Joan Thielecke

Amy Joan Thielecke

Levin Noel Gunkel

Levin Noel Gunkel

Erik Kuntze

Erik Kuntze

Laura Eszter Toth

Laura Eszter Toth

Otto Petzold

Otto Petzold

Hilleda Sigune Vogt

Hilleda Sigune Vogt

Wolke Schönherr

Wolke Schönherr

Fritz Henri Schmelzer

Fritz Henri Schmelzer

Marlene Himmel

Marlene Himmel

Luna Naumann

Luna Naumann

Artemiy Kuzmin

Artemiy Kuzmin

Oliver Klement

Oliver Klement

Bernd Berkhahn

Norbert Warnatzsch

Catalina Arasa Postles

Marlene Blanke

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2004

Isabel Gose

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2002

Ben Langner

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2001

Leonie Märtens

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2004

Lukas Märtens

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2001

Rob Muffels

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 1994

Celine Rieder

  • Club: Neckersulmer Sport-Union
  • Jahrgang: 2001

Sharon van Rouwendaal

  • Club: 3 MUC Nation und SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 1993

Lara Seifert

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2004

Florian Wellbrock

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 1997

Sarah Wellbrock (geb. Köhler)

  • Club: SG Frankfurt
  • Jahrgang: 1994

Marius Zobel

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 1999

Stefan Döbler

Trainer

Ansprechpartner JEM-Bereich
  • Telefon: 0391-662469-3
  • e-mail : stefan.doebler[at]scm-schwimmen.de

Anna Maria Börstler

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2006

Lara Braun

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2005

Laura Feldvoss

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2006

Celine Petruschke

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2005

Paul Pleifer

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2005

Henryk Raffler

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2005

Seike Schlump

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2006

Luca Schöttge

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2005

Arne Schubert

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2006

Linus Schwedler

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2005

Luca Valentino Wolff

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2005

Nicole Schwarz

Trainerin

Ansprechpartner Nachwuchs
  • Telefon: 0391-662469-5
  • e-mail : nicole.schwarz[at]scm-schwimmen.de

Benjamin Alsen

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2006

Jann Lasse Düring

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2006

Hugo Engelien

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2008

Benjamin Herfert

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2006

Niclas Jäger

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2007

Finn-Constantin Kleinheinz

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2007

Malia Winkler

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2007

Greta Wolf

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2006

Nina Zeugner

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2007

Roland Bordas

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2008

Rudolf Bordas

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2008

Anne Borinski

Renée Ivonne Gold

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2009

Paul Gose

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2009

Paula Haßkerl

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2007

Ole Henkel

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2008

Lasse Alexander Klein

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2009

Jette Koch

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2007

Benjamin Schwanke

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2009

Nina Woitag

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2008

Patricia Gruner

Trainerin

Lotta Adam

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2010

Moritz Ermisch

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang:

Pauline Fertig

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2009

Paul Hamann

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2009

Jennifer Herfert

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2010

Clara Gisele Kessner

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2011

Kay Maddox Kraus

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang:

Janina Mucha

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2010

Mattis Nebelung

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2009

Lillie Marlen Röver

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2011

Lilli Werner

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2010

Maximilian Wiemer

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang:

Eva Woitag

  • Club: SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2011

Florian Giese

Pascal Rentsch

  • Club: VSB 1980 Magdeburg e.V. und SC Magdeburg e.V.
  • Jahrgang: 2003

Katharina Bartz

Amy Joan Thielecke

Levin Noel Gunkel

Erik Kuntze

Laura Eszter Toth

Otto Petzold

Hilleda Sigune Vogt

Wolke Schönherr

Fritz Henri Schmelzer

Marlene Himmel

Luna Naumann

Artemiy Kuzmin

Oliver Klement

  • Club: SG Frankfurt
  • Jahrgang: 2002